×

 

ЧЛАНОВИ ГРАДСКОГ ОДБОРА

  1. Александар Ђурђевић, Стари град 2
  2. Александар Милешевић, Патковача
  3. Александар Стајић, Велика Обарска
  4. Биљана Марковић, Лединци 5
  5. Божидарка Матковић, 15. Мајевичка
  6. Бориша Стевановић, Батковић
  7. Бранислав Милановић, Н.Н. Јања
  8. Бранка Гаврић, Стари град 1
  9. Бранко Василић, Горње Црњелово
  10. Василије Симић, Лединци 4
  11. Васо Арсеновић, Вељко Лукић 2
  12. Верослава Стевановић, 15. Мајевичка
  13. Весељко Савић, Вук Караџић 2
  14. Војин Митровић, Соколски дом
  15. Војислав Јефтић, Амајлије
  16. Горан Василић, Вељко Лукић
  17. Горан Владисављевић, Батковић
  18. Горан Јањић, Лединци 1
  19. Горан Лазаревић, Вељко Лукић 1
  20. Давор Аврамовић, Јања
  21. Далибор Перић, Главичице
  22. Данијела Ђукин, Дашница 1
  23. Данијела Митровић, Горње Црњелово
  24. Даница Недић, Ковиљуше
  25. Дарио Вујиновић, Дијелови
  26. Дарко Чворић, Вељко Лукић 2
  27. Дејан Вуковић, Попови
  28. Дијана Зељко, Вук Караџић 2
  29. Дико Божић, Доње Црњелово
  30. Димитрије Иванић, Даздарево
  31. Добривоје Марјановић, Лединци 9
  32. Драган Кнежевић, Батковић
  33. Драган Наранџић, Лединци 6
  34. Драгана Дубајић, Амајлије
  35. Драгољуб Гајић, Пучиле
  36. Душан Глишић, Стари град 1
  37. Душан Мичић, Патковача
  38. Душко Ђурић, Горња Буковица
  39. Ђоко Ћубић, Модран
  40. Ђуја Пејић, Вељко Лукић 1
  41. Ђурица Илић, Балатун
  42. Жељко Гашић, Лединци 7
  43. Жељко Гребић, Соколски дом
  44. Жељко Југовић, Јања
  45. Живка Зарић, Доњи Магнојевић
  46. Живојин Симић, Горњи Драгаљевац
  47. Здравко Љубојевић, Велика Обарска
  48. Здравко Тасовац, Гојсовац
  49. Златан Лазаревић, Међаши
  50. Зора Симеуновић, Чардачине
  51. Зоран Малетић, Вељко Лукић 2
  52. Зоран Миљановић, 15. Мајевичка
  53. Зоран Перић, Дашница 1
  54. Зоран Савић, Нови Дворови
  55. Зоран Трифковић, Стари град 1
  56. Зорана Миловановић, Лединци 5
  57. Игњат Ђорђић, Крива Бара
  58. Игор Ђокић, Љесковац
  59. Игор Ђукановић, Лединци 1
  60. Јелена Вићановић, Центар
  61. Јован Ошаповић, Трњаци
  62. Јовица Давидовић, Соколски дом
  63. Јово Пејановић, Центар
  64. Јово Ранкић, Галац
  65. Југослав Деспотовић, Стари град 1
  66. Љубиша Ристановић, Лединци 1
  67. Љубиша Секулић, Доња Чађавица
  68. Љубиша Станишић, Љесковац
  69. Љубо Авакумовић, Батковић
  70. Љубомир Новаковић, Дашница
  71. Манојло Недић, Лединци 2
  72. Марко Милисав, Филип Вишњић
  73. Милан Лазић, Лединци 3
  74. Миланка Ђукић, Велика Обарска
  75. Миленко Гајић, Филип Вишњић
  76. Миленко Мирковић, Доње Црњелово
  77. Миленко Симић, Вељко Лукић 1
  78. Миленко Стевановић, Вук Караџић 1
  79. Милица Ловрић, Стари град 1
  80. Милица Марковић, Стари град 1
  81. Милојко Тодоровић, Филип Вишњић
  82. Милорад Стојановић, Бањица
  83. Милош Митровић, Нови Дворови
  84. Милош Павловић, Лединци 9
  85. Мира Ђокић, Батковић
  86. Мирко Маринковић, Остојићево
  87. Мирко Цвијетиновић, Тријешница
  88. Миро Стојановић, Рухотина
  89. Мирослав Босиљчић, Вук Караџић 2
  90. Мирослав Ивковић, Нови Дворови
  91. Мирослав Јовић, Дворови десна страна
  92. Мирослав Миловановић, Лединци 3
  93. Мирослав Мићић, Батар
  94. Младен Милић, Стари град 1
  95. Младен Ракић, Дворови лијева страна
  96. Младен Столица, Велика Обарска
  97. Младенка Гаврић, Главичице
  98. Небојша Лакетић, Бродац
  99. Невенка Мирковић, Доње Црњелово
  100. Недељко Перић, Доњи Магнојевић
  101. Недељко Ћорић, Дашница
  102. Оливера Мрковић, Филип Вишњић
  103. Пантелија Симеуновић, Богдановићи
  104. Перица Лукић, Горњи и Средњи Загони
  105. Перица Ракић, Ново Насеље
  106. Перо Стевановић, Велика Обарска
  107. Предраг Рачанаовић, Дашница 1
  108. Раде Косановић, 15. Мајевичка
  109. Радивоје Иконић, Центар
  110. Радивоје Стајић, Велика Обарска
  111. Радован Мандушић, Ченгић
  112. Рајко Видаковић, Бјелошевац
  113. Ристо Петричевић, Вељко Лукић 2
  114. Саво Радић, Стари град 1
  115. Саша Милић, Вељко Лукић 3
  116. Саша Милосављевић, Дворови Рудине
  117. Саша Сојић, Којчиновац
  118. Саша Томић, Вељко Лукић 2
  119. Светлана Андрић, Батковић
  120. Свјетлана Драгомировић, Галац
  121. Силвана Јовановић, Филип Вишњић
  122. Синиша Кајмаковић, Галац
  123. Синиша Максимовић, Филип Вишњић
  124. Славиша Глигоревић, Горња и Средња Љељенча
  125. Славиша Мастило, Патковача
  126. Славиша Милошевић, Ковачићи
  127. Славка Гордић, Патковача
  128. Славко Лазић, Стари град 1
  129. Славица Лукић, Стари Град 1
  130. Слађана Живановић, Доње Црњелово
  131. Слободан Ђаламић, Стари град 2
  132. Слободан Ђука, Богдановићи
  133. Слободан Марковић, Лединци 2
  134. Слободан Петрић, Доњи Магнојевић
  135. Снежана Влачић, Ковиљуше
  136. Снежана Карановић, Лединци 7
  137. Спасоје Благојевић, Суво Поље
  138. Срђан Лубура, Филип Вишњићж
  139. Срђан Манојловић, Стари град 2
  140. Стеван Тривковић, Средња Чађавица
  141. Стјепан Мићић, Вук Караџић 1
  142. Тања Бошњаковић, Дашница

Вијести из Републике

Можете нам послати питање путем контакт форме.

Видео галерија

6
ОДБОРНИКА
14
РЕЈОНА
83
МЈЕСНА ОДБОРА
8792
ЧЛАНА